Filme vechi, filme subtitrate online, filme romanesti, documentare, filme de Oscar, Al II-lea Razboi Mondial, actiune, aventura, drama, comedie.
Published On: Thu, Aug 9th, 2018

Carter Cruise XXX Lesbian

Share This
Tags

Carter Cruise XXX

poster Carter CruisePersonal
Also known as: Erin Black
Born: April 24, 1991 (age 25), Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.
Years active: 2013—present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Bra/cup size: 32C (70C)
Boobs: Natural, Both nipples pierced
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 125 lb (57 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde, Long, Straight
Pubic hair: Shaved

 

 

 

 

1 Carter Cruise



2 Carter Cruise



3 Carter Cruise



4 Carter Cruise

About the Author

Filme vechi, filme subtitrate, filme romanesti, documentare, filme de Oscar.